Entry Lists

2018 Hi-Tec Oils Bathurst 6 Hour - Entry List

(Provisional Entry List as at 12/10/2017)

Class Competitor Nationality Make Model
A1 Aaron Tebb Australian Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX RS
A1 Adam Wallis Australian BMW M Coupe (1 Series) E82
A1 Anthony Soole Australian BMW M Coupe ( 1 Series) E82
A1 Barry Morcom Australian Ford Focus RS LZ
A1 Ben Kavich Australian TBA TBA
A1 Dimitri Agathos Australian Subaru Impreza WRX Sti V-1
A1 Dylan Thomas Australian Mitusbishi Lancer EVO X RS
A1 Dylan Thomas Australian Mitusbishi Lancer EVO IX RS
A1 Dylan Thomas Australian Mitusbishi Lancer EVO IX RS
A1 Jeremy Gray Australian Ford FGII GT-F
A1 Mark Eddy Australian Audi TTRS 8J
A1 Michael King Australian Mitusbishi Lancer EVO X RS
A1 Paul Loiacono Australian Mitusbishi Lancer EVO X RS
A1 Rob Hay Australian BMW M135i Hatch F20
A1 Rod Salmon Australian Mercedes-Benz A45 AMG
A1 Sherrin Racing Australian BMW M4 F82
A1 Beric Lynton Australian BMW TBA
A1 Simon Hodges Australian BMW M135i Hatch F20
A1 Stephen Thompson Australian Mitusbishi Lancer EVO X RS
A2 Cameron Kerr Australian Holden VZ-HSV R8 Clubsport
A2 Chris Lillie Australian Holden VE-HSV GTS
A2 Daniel Clift Australian Holden VZ-HSV R8 Clubsport
A2 Daniel Flanagan Australian Holden VY2-HSV GTS
A2 Gordon Wilson Australian BMW M3 E92
A2 Graeme Muir Australian Holden VE-HSV GTS
A2 Michael James Australian Holden VE-HSV GTS
A2 Steve Hodges Australian Holden VY CSV Monaro Mondo GT
B1 Adrian Stefan Australian BMW 335i E90
B1 Brett McFarland Australian Subaru Impreza WRX Sti G-2
B1 Daniel Byron Australian Subaru Impreza WRX Sti G-2
B1 Scott Gore Australian BMW 135i E82
B1 Trevor Keene Australian Volkswagen Golf R Series 6
B2 Garth Walden Australian Holden VE SSV-Redline
B2 James Herington Australian Holden VE SSV-Redline
B2 Joe Krinelos Australian Holden VF SSV - Redline (6.0L)
B2 Troy Williams Australian Holden VF SSV - Redline (6.0L)
C Blake Aubin Australian Renault Megane RS 265
C Colin Osborne Australian Renault Megane RS 265 Trophy R
C Colin Osborne Australian Renault Megane RS 265 Trophy R
C Doug Westwood Australian BMW M3 E36 3.0L
C Garry Mennell Australian BMW 130i E87
C Keven Stoopman Australian Subaru Impreza WRX MY06
C Peter Lacey Australian Volkswagen Scirocco R
C Robert Di Sandro Australian BMW M3 E36 3.0L
C Trevor Mirabito Australian BMW 130i E87
D David Baker Australian Honda Integra Type R
D David Crowe Australian Toyota 86 GT ZN SER
D Graeme Heath Australian Toyota 86 GT ZN SER
D Grant Phillips Australian Toyota 86 GTS ZN SER
D Gavan Reynolds Australian Toyota 86 GTS ZN SER
D Michael James Australian Toyota 86 GT ZN SER
E Andrew McMaster Australian Mazda 3 SP25 BL Series 1
E Brianna Wilson Australian Nissan Pulsar N15
E Cem Yucel Australian Nissan Pulsar N15
E James Goldsbrough Australian Hyundai Getz TB
E Michael Hopp Australian Suzuki Swift Sport RS416

Support Categories

Support category entry lists will be published once announced.