Entry Lists

This page contains information regarding the 2018 event. This page will be updated with 2019 event information once available.

2018 Hi-Tec Oils Bathurst 6 Hour - Entry List

(Entry List as at 31/03/2018 10:33)

Class A1 - Extreme Performance Forced Induction
No Competitor Sponsor Driver 1 Driver 2 Driver 3 Manufacturer Model
4 Anthony Soole Property Investment Store Anthony Soole Andrew Fisher   BMW M Coupe (1 Series) E82
5 MARC Cars Australia RHC Jorgensen/Strom by MARC Cars Daren Jorgensen Brett Strom   BMW M Coupe (1 Series) E82
6 Rod Salmon Aqualuma Racing Rod Salmon Leigh Burges   Mercedes-Benz A45 AMG
7 Michael King Cox Automotive Steering & Suspension/Mainpoint Advisory/DTMF Racing/Access Homes Michael King Graeme Cox Jordan Cox Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X RS
11 Barry Morcom Direct Plasterboard Outlet (DPO) Nathan Morcom Chaz Mostert   Ford Focus RS LZ
14 Paul Loiacono Fibre 15 Paul Loiacono Peter Lown James Vernon Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X RS
15 Michael Kavich Race For A Cure/Breast Cancer Trials Michael Kavich Ben Kavich Daniel Gaunt Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X RS
23 Beric Lynton Bruce Lynton Jaguar Land Rover Beric Lynton Tim Leahey   BMW M3 F80 LCI Competition
25 Simon Hodges Secure Wealth Advisers Simon Hodges Kane Coleman   BMW M135i Hatch F20
27 Grant Sherrin Sherrin Rentals Grant Sherrin Iain Sherrin   BMW M4 F82
29 Rob Woods Commercial Interior Projects Rob Woods Marcel Zalloua Steven Johnson Mercedes-Benz A45 AMG
45 Garth Walden Transtar Linehaul​ Garth Walden Craig Baird Brad Shields Mercedes-Benz A45 AMG
53 Brad Schumacher Kelso Electrical Brad Schumacher Michael Anderson   Subaru WRX Sti G4
56 Mark Eddy Mark Eddy Racing Mark Eddy Anthony Alford   Audi TTRS 8J
60 Thomas Muller Fierce Racing Thomas Muller Shane Smollen   BMW M Coupe (1 Series) E82
65 Jack Winter Yellow Speed Racing Australia Jack Winter Zac Raddatz   Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX RS
66 Dimitri Agathos Nova Employment/FullGas Racing Dimitri Agathos Lachlan Gibbons   Subaru Impreza WRX Sti V-1
67 Jeremy Gray JMG Racing Jeremy Gray George Miedecke   Ford FGII GT-F
68 Dylan Thomas Hi-Tec Oils Dylan Thomas Tim Slade   Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X RS
81 Wade Scott Ownit Homes/Ultimate Diesel Tuning Wade Scott Robert Gooley   Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII RS
83 Dylan Thomas Hi-Tec Oils Daniel Stutterd Steve Owen   Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX RS
91 Rob Hay SCHOTT - Colder Refrigeration Rob Hay Nicholas Cancian   BMW M135i Hatch F20
92 Stephen Thompson Allworth Homes Stephen Thompson Ed Kreamer   Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X RS
93 Aaron Tebb Stokes Ski Australia/Waltec Motorsport Aaron Tebb Jason Miller   Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX RS
               
Class A2 - Extreme Performance Naturally Aspirated
No Competitor Sponsor Driver 1 Driver 2 Driver 3 Manufacturer Model
16 Stephen Hodges Hi-Tec Oils/Smith & Sons Stephen Hodges Robert Coulthard   Holden VY CSV Monaro Mondo GT
18 Graeme Muir Gramur Stainless Graeme Muir Jamie Hodgson   Holden VE-HSV GTS
21 John Gibson Bestjet Iain McDougall John Gibson   Holden VZ-HSV R8 Clubsport
44 Daniel Clift Nolan Finishes Daniel Clift Wayne Clift Ashley Heffernan Holden VZ-HSV R8 Clubsport
51 Daniel Flanagan Goodyear Phillip/Prime Finance/Fifth Gear Daniel Flanagan Merrick Malouf   Holden VY2-HSV GTS
64 Christopher Lillis Cachet Homes Motorsport Christopher Lillis Nathan Callaghan   Holden VE-HSV GTS
71 Warren Trewin Wounded Heroes Racing Warren Trewin Scott Cameron   Holden VZ-HSV R8 Clubsport
75 Michael James Bestjet Michael James David Filipetto Murray Kent Holden VE-HSV GTS
90 Justin Anthony Boss Surveillance Systems Karl Begg Justin Anthony   Mercedes-Benz C63 204
               
Class B1 - High Performance Forced Induction
No Competitor Sponsor Driver 1 Driver 2 Driver 3 Manufacturer Model
8 Bradley Carr SubaruDoctor.com Bradley Carr Lindsay Kearns   Subaru Impreza WRX Sti G-2
42 Scott Turner Fierce Racing Scott Turner Robert Rubis Todd Hazelwood BMW 135i E82
48 Scott Gore ASAP Marketing Scott Gore Keith Bensley Patrick Galang BMW 135i E82
50 Trevor Keene MidWest Multimedia Trevor Keene James Keene Dominic Martens Volkswagen Golf R Series 6
57 Brett McFarland B.A.R Constructions Brett McFarland Nikkolas Hough   Subaru Impreza WRX Sti G-2
               
Class B2 - High Performance Naturally Aspirated  
No Competitor Sponsor Driver 1 Driver 2 Driver 3 Manufacturer Model
24 Garth Walden HPS Transport/Airtag Brian Walden Michael Auld Richard Bloomfield Holden VE SSV-Redline
40 James Herington Commodore Shop Cardiff James Herington Matthew O'Brien Paul Wilbow Holden VE SSV-Redline
69 Joe Krinelos Sydney Building Approval Centre Joe Krinelos Tony Virag Brett Howard Holden VF SSV - Redline (6.0L) CL
               
Class C - Performance
No Competitor Sponsor Driver 1 Driver 2 Driver 3 Manufacturer Model
10 David Raddatz MX5 Mania/Yellowspeed Racing Australia David Raddatz Kirt Metcalf   Alfa Romeo Giulietta QV
12 Keven Stoopman Trik Trailers Keven Stoopman Andrew Williams Gavin Ross Subaru Impreza WRX MY06
13 Colin Osborne Osborne Motorsport Colin Osborne Hadrian Morrall   Renault Megane RS 265 Trophy R
17 Blake Aubin McDonalds Bathurst Blake Aubin Kyle Aubin   Renault Megane RS 265
20 Peter Lacey ozEtees/Gold Coast Embriodery Peter Lacey Robin Lacey Matilda Mravicic Volkswagen Scirocco R
31 Colin Osborne Osborne Motorsport Calum Jones Geoffrey Full   Renault Megane RS 265 Trophy R
73 Trevor Mirabito Truck Phones/Sparesbox/Car Finance 4 You Brent Edwards Matthew Thewlis David Bailey BMW 130i E87
98 Daniel Sugden Finch Financial Daniel Sugden Jake Williams   BMW M3 E36 3.0L
               
Class D - Production
No Competitor Sponsor Driver 1 Driver 2 Driver 3 Manufacturer Model
3 Lauren Gray L2P Road Ready/Best Leisure Ind/Ken Filbey Financial Services Ellexandra Best Michael Gray Ken Filbey Toyota Corolla Sportivo
47 David Baker Online Hire Pty Ltd David Baker Matthew Windsor Brian Callaghan Honda Integra Type R
52 Graeme Heath Homegas - Race Away Track Time Graeme Heath Joshua Heath   Toyota 86 GT ZN SER
84 Terry Conroy Disc Brakes Australia Jason Walsh Mark King Kurt Macready Kia Proceed GT
86 Grant Phillips Pedders/MSports Training Australia Grant Phillips Mark Pedder   Toyota 86 GTS ZN SER
95 Gavan Reynolds Reynolds Auctions Gavan Reynolds Christopher Manning Declan Fraser Toyota 86 GTS ZN SER
97 Liam McAdam Phil Gilbert Parts Liam McAdam Nicholas Carroll   Toyota 86 GT ZN SER
               
Class E - Compact
No Competitor Sponsor Driver 1 Driver 2 Driver 3 Manufacturer Model
2 Andrew McMaster MADAZ Motorsport - Beers R Us/K&N/Whiteline/Deckspeed/New Era Automotive/Penrite/RaceCentre/Carbotech Andrew McMaster David Noble David Worrell Mazda 3 SP25 BL Series 1
19 Amy Griffith HOGS/Griffith Corp Mark Griffith Kyle Alford   Toyota Echo 10 SER
55 SORTHARE Racing Pty Ltd  HARE Engineering/Petewell Engineering/Spooky Hall Motel Michael Hopp Peter Sortwell Steven Pittman Suzuki Swift Sport RS416
77 Brianna Wilson FullGas Racing Brianna Wilson Matthew Boylan Nathan Stephens Nissan Pulsar N15
87 James Goldsbrough Free Spirit Tattoo James Goldsbrough Gavin Driscoll   Hyundai Getz TB
96 Cem Yucel Double J Auto Repairs Cem Yucel Iain Salteri   Nissan Pulsar N15
               

Support Categories

(Entry lists updated 11-Mar-18)

Production Sports Cars

No Sponsor/Competitor Driver A Name State Driver B Name State Make/Model Class CC
2 RHC-Strom/Lawrence by MARC Cars Daren Jorgenson USA Cameron Lawrence USA BMW M4 GT4 A 3500
5 Mascot Engineering Co Pty Ltd Bryan Taylor NSW Nicholas Taylor NSW Porsche GT3 Cup Car B 3600
6 Safe-T-Stop Richard Gartner NSW     Lamborghini R-EX X 5090
7 Race Academy / Mygale Gregory Woodrow VIC     Porsche 997 GT3 Cup A 3800
8 Straight 8 Racing Iain Pretty NSW Scott Fleming NSW Roaring Forties GT40 A 5800
10 Harcourts Real Estate Emanuel Mezzasalma VIC     Porsche Cup Car A 3800
11 DDS Transport Solutions Steven McFadden QLD Raymond Angus QLD Porsche 997 GT3 Cup A 3600
13 360 Motorsport / Valmont  Marcel Zalloua NSW Indiran Padayachee NSW Porsche GT3 Cup Car A 3800
22 CCC Polished Concrete Richard Mensa VIC     Porsche GT3 Cup Car X 3800
23 DJS Racing Daniel Stutterd VIC     Porsche 911 GT3 Cup A 3797
30 Solahart Canberra Grant Hanslow ACT     Porsche GT3 RSR A 3600
40 Russell Kempnich Russell Kempnich QLD     Porsche 911 IROC C 3600
42 Balance Recruitment Simon Hogg NSW     Lotus Elise A 2000
45 Total Parts Plus Jeffrey Hume QLD     Ginetta G50 B 3700
46 Anthony Skinner Anthony Skinner NSW     Porsche 911 GT3 Cup A 3726
50 Graham Lusty Trailers Graham Lusty QLD Hayden Cooper QLD Mosler MT900 A 7000
51 IMAK KWIKMIT Andrew Macpherson NSW Bradley Shiels NSW Porsche GT3 RSR X 3996
55 Malibu Boats Xavier West NSW     Porsche 911 GT3 Cup A 3800
60 Wellpro Racing Andrew Adams VIC     Ginetta GT4 A 4000
63 Koala Furniture Ross Lilley VIC     Audi R8 LMS Ultra X 5200
66 Stillwell Family Racing David Stillwell VIC Michael Stillwell VIC Ford Mustang B 5000
68 Andrew Begg Andrew Begg NSW Richard Watts NSW Porsche 911 GT3 Cup B 3600
71 AED Group & 360 Motorsport Nathan Halstead NSW     Porsche 997 GT3 Cup B 3600
72 Smith STMP Douglas Smith VIC     Porsche A 3600
77 Malibu Boats Codey West NSW     Porsche 944 C   2500
82 Philip Treloar Philip Treloar VIC     Porsche 996 A 4000
88 EAT Furniture Rio Nugara VIC     Audi R8 Ultra X 5200
91 MARC Cars Keith Kassulke QLD Ryan McLeod QLD MARC II V8 X 5200
92 Steve McLellan Steve McLellan QLD     Mazda MX5 C   1800
99 Industrie Clothing Nicholas Kelly NSW Barton Mawer NSW Audi R8 LMS Ultra X 5200
123 KFC Matthew Stoupas VIC     Audi R8 Ultra X 5200
124 KFC Gary Higgon VIC Daniel Gaunt NZL Audi R8 Ultra X 5200
777 Fleetmark Sam Chester NSW     Mazda RX7  B 1300
911 ABS Douglas Barbour NSW     Porsche 911 F 2998
991 Perfect Auto Body Vince Muriti NSW     Audi R8 Ultra X 5200
994 Nulon / Advan Performance / BPG Adam Burgess NSW Mark Griffith QLD Ginetta G50 A 3700

Hyundai Excel

No Sponsor/Competitor Drivers Name State
1 Slideways Go Karting Centres Cameron Wilson QLD
2 Trik Trailers Superior Food Timothy Yates VIC
3 Sub Zero Refrigeration Brendan Avard VIC
4 CSB Project  Management Group Ashleigh Kerwood SA
5 Adam Bryant Adam Bryant NSW
8 Check It Out Racing Asher Johnston SA
9 M & L Autosports Martin Rowling NSW
10 Neville Blight Neville Blight VIC
11 Gassira Racing 11 Simon Gassira WA
12 Superior Foods Nathan Blight VIC
13 Bmoved Racing Terence Kielly QLD
14 Ambrosio Motorsport Carlos Ambrosio WA
15 Sav'S Auto Electrics Jamie Murray WA
16 Sav'S Auto Electrics Michael Murray WA
17 Arrow Linemarking Wayde Griffiths VIC
18 TSR Auto Group Matthew Broadbent QLD
19 Suspension Concepts Stephen Dalziel NSW
21 Bryden Panel, Nulon, Dc Tyres Brock Mcgregor WA
22 Parkonsult Ryan Mcness WA
23 Graham Hewett Graham Hewett SA
24 SSS Tyres & Brakes Ashleigh Bennett SA
25 Baxters' Coaches Maurice Piper NSW
26 Scotts Rods Ross Street QLD
27 Bendigo Door Centre Daniel Cooper VIC
28 The Custom T-Shirt Shop Mark Goldspink QLD
29 Smart Fuels 2 Race Emily Duggan NSW
31 Stooge Brothers Racing Andrew Young SA
35 Bargwanna Motrsport Ben Bargwanna NSW
36 Paul Falco Paul Falco SA
38 Complete Doors & Windows Jay Donald SA
39 Complete Doors & Windows Shaun Pannowitch SA
46 Palazzo Automotives Natasha Passaris WA
47 Linksigns Brock Giblin QLD
49 Stetch Car Frighters Douglas Greenslade VIC
51 Green Hornet Racing Anthony Walsh QLD
52 Stooge Brothers Racing Leon Bondarenko SA
53 Dean Hill Dean Hill WA
55 SSR Selected Smarh Repairs Frank Mammarella QLD
58 Brians Earthworks Brian Sciberras NSW
61 Webber Davies Conveyancers Scott Stephenson SA
64 Bruce Lethborg Bruce Lethborg VIC
66 Lonsdale Auto Service Centre Martyn Butler SA
68 Prime Excavation Blake Sciberres NSW
72 Ultimate Power Steering Gary Goulding QLD
73 Paintball Pursuit Stephen Taylor WA
83 PFD Food Services Adam Bywater VIC
84 Stetch Car Frighters Jordan Greenslade VIC
85 Kdm Sa Nathan Green SA
92 Rise Again Smash Repairs Nikkolas Hough NSW
95 L J Hooker Caboolture Cameron Bartholomew QLD
97 MTAQ Racing Team David Wood QLD
110 Chase Motorsport Richard Chaseling QLD
115 Pocfi Fabrications Bruce Phillips VIC
116 Aligntech Autotech Peter Kemp TAS
195 L J Hooker Caboolture Stephen Hay QLD

Historic Formula Ford

Car No Sponsor/Competitor Drivers Name State Make/Model Class
2 Mitch Dowd Andrew McInnes VIC Van Diemen RF89 Fc
3 Tom Tweedie Thomas Tweedie NSW Van Diemen RF86 Fc
4 Ecurie Australie Johnny Greig VIC Reynard 82 Fb
5 David Kircher Henry Thomas-Kircher NZL Ray 87 Fc
6 Ecurie Australie Richard Davison VIC Van Diemen RF89 Fc
7 Walters Racing Cameron Walters NSW Van Diemen RF86 Fc
8 Caravan Insurance Leaders Scott Blake SA Reynard 84 Fc
9 Sean Sorensen Sean Sorensen NSW Van Diemen RF86 Fc
10 Walters Racing Wayne Colville NZL Elwyn 003/1 Fb
11 Walters Racing Stephen Heffernan NZL Elwyn 003/5 Fb
12 Walters Racing Geoffrey Walters NSW Van Diemen RF89 Fc
14 Redstar Motorsport Steven Willing VIC Swift FB89 Fc
16 David Grant David Grant NSW Reynard 88 Fc
17 Tim Berryman Timothy Berryman NSW Van Diemen RF89 Fc
18 Lyndon Arnel Lyndon Arnel VIC Lola T440 Fa
22 Wholesale Suspension Norman Vesty NSW Zink Z10 Fa
23 Ecurie Australie Claire Greig VIC Reynard 84 Fb
24 JSAS Todd Willing VIC    
27 Midcoast Windows Garry Watson NSW Mawer Fa
32 Ecurie Crossle Jacob Bonisch VIC Crossle 32F Fa
33 Keith Uebel Keith Uebel NSW Van Diemen VD82 Fb
38 Norwood Car Care Andrew Nethercote VIC Reynard 87 Fc
42 Cooldrive John Dean VIC Van Diemen RF88 Fc
51 Motorsport Connections Shane Nichols NSW Van Diemen RF86 Fc
57 Ecurie Australie James Harvey GBR Van Diemen RF88 Fc
66 Ecurie Australie Malcolm Oastler VIC Reynard 88 Fc
75 William Vesty William Vesty NSW Zink Z10 Fa
80 Scuderia Lillico Ewan Geals VIC Lola T644 Fb
86 Jeremy Shelton Jeremy Shelton NSW Van Diemen RF86 Fc
87 Peter Grant Peter Grant NSW Reynard 89 Fc
88 John Pymble John Pymble NSW Reynard 89 Fc
177 Ecurie Australie Oliver White GBR Reynard 89 Fc

Historic Touring Cars

Car No Sponsor/Competitor Drivers Name State Make/Model Class CC
3 Eloise Blake Ronald Blake QLD Holden Torana XU1 NC 3310
5 Super Roo Motorsport Russell McDowell QLD Ford Falcon XY GTHO NC 5853
7 John Mann John Mann VIC Chevrolet Camaro NC 5848
8 Bruce Dummett Bruce Dummett QLD Holden Torana XU1 NC 3300
9 Northside Custom Kitchens David Waddington QLD Ford Falcon NC 5800
10 Andrew Cannon Andrew M Cannon VIC Ford Mustang NB 4735
14 Mark Lenstra Mark Lenstra NSW Ford Escort RS 1600 NC 1600
15 T.F. Maintenance Jason Foley ACT Ford Falcon XY GT NC 5800
16 Glenn Miles Glenn Miles VIC Valiant Charger NC 4340
20 Grahame Wrobel Grahame Wrobel QLD Ford Mustang NC 4991
22 Stuart Barnes Stuart Barnes SA Ford Mustang NC 5000
23 Robert van Stokrom Robert van Stokrom VIC BMW 2002 NC 1998
25 Justin Brown Justin Brown VIC BMW 2002ti NC 1999
26 O'Brien Smash Repairs Chris O'Brien ACT Ford Falcon XY NC 5800
27 Peter O'Brien Peter O'Brien ACT Ford Falcon XY NC 5800
28 Brad Tilley Auto Garage Bradley Tilley NSW Ford Mustang NC 4735
33 Q. Bland Quentin Bland NSW Ford Capri NC 2292
34 Fairlam Auto Restorations Richard Fairlam VIC Holden HQ NC 5045
36 mmw3degrees Laurie Griffiths NSW Ford Capri NC 3000
45 Forpark Australia Darryl Hansen WA Ford Mustang NC 4992
49 Weber Performance Daniel van Stokrom VIC Holden Torana XU1 NC 3300
50 Race Car Transporters Tony Gilfuis WA Ford Capri NC 2994
51 Stephen Scales Stephen Scales QLD Chevrolet Camaro NC 5800
53 DJM Global Logistics David Moran VIC Ford Mustang NC 4793
55 Repco Valvoline Oil Noel Davis NSW Holden Torana XU1 NC 3300
58 Kevin Heffernan Kevin Heffernan QLD Holden Torana NC 3300
59 Raymond Hepburn Raymond Hepburn WA Ford Mustang NC 5853
64 David Schofield David Schofield VIC Ford Cortina NB 1585
66 Cascone Auto Sport Nick Cascone VIC Ford Cortina GT NB 1598
69 Bowman Earthmoving Dean Neville NSW Chevrolet Camaro NC 5800
73 Carnaby Racing Company Andrew Whiteside VIC Ford Mustang Trans Am NC 5000
80 Stephen Land Stephen Land NSW Ford Capri NC 2994
83 CS Airconditioning Chris Stern VIC Ford Mustang NC 4942
86 Graeme Woolhouse Graeme Woolhouse WA Ford Mustang NB 4727
88 Gregory Toepfer Gregory Toepfer NSW Ford Mustang NB 4797
89 John Harrison John Harrison NSW Ford Mustang NC 4800
90 Madeline Heffernan Madeline Heffernan QLD Holden Torana NC 3300
92 Stephen Shepard Stephen Shepard NSW Mazda RX2 NC 2063
94 CPAP Victoria Gabriel Digenis VIC BMW 2002 NC 1999
96 William Attard William Attard NSW Mazda RX2 NC 2063
97 Doctor Jim Racing Darren Collins VIC Chevrolet Camaro NC 5848
98 Stephen Taite Andrew Taite NSW Chevrolet Camaro NC 5857
99 Treloar Roses Lesley Walmsley VIC Valiant Charger NC 4400
110 Michael Terry Michael Terry NSW Holden Torana XU1 NC 3310
131 Robbo Racing Craig Robertson QLD Valiant Charger NC 4300
132 Panorama Air Conditioning Robert Munday NSW Ford Mustang NB 4800
145 Nathan Gordon Nathan Gordon VIC Holden Torana XU1 NC 3350
151 Stuart Young Real Estate Stuart Young WA Holden Torana XU1 NC 3300
166 AMS Racing Shane Attwell WA Ford Mustang NB 4799
192 Mark Barbour Elliot Barbour VIC Holden Torana XU1 NC 3300
196 John Clarke John Clarke VIC Ford Mustang NB 4799
289 The Roses Café Jamie Tilley NSW Ford Mustang NB 4803
350 Brian Potts Automotive Wayne Potts NSW Holden Monaro NC 5735

Porsche Regularity

Car No Sponsor/Competitor Drivers Name State Make/Model CC
2 Philip Noble Philip Noble QLD 991 GT3 4.0 4000
4 Henry Sinclair Henry Sinclair QLD 981 GT4 3.8 3800
5 Peter Jeffriess Peter Jeffriess NSW 997 Carrera S 3.8 3800
6 Mark Croudace Mark Croudace NSW 997 GT3 3.6 3600
7 John Marosszeky John Marosszeky NSW 968 3.0 3000
8 Daryl Head Daryl Head NSW 997 GT3 3.6 3600
9 Grant Bush Grant Bush NSW 996 GT3 3.6 3600
20 Phil Hart Phil Hart QLD 996 GT3 3.6 3600
21 Peter Harrison Peter Harrison VIC 996 GT3 3.6 3600
22 James Bullock James Bullock NSW 997 GT3 3.6 3600
27 Michael Treffene Michael Treffene QLD 997 GT3 3.8 3800
28 Roxanne Saba Roxanne Saba NSW 987 Cayman S 3.8 3800
34 Stephen Richardson Stephen Richardson NSW 993 RS 3.8 3800
35 Indiran Padayachee Indiran Padayachee NSW 997 GT3 Cup 3600
40 Anthony Carolan Anthony Carolan VIC 996 GT3 3.6 3600
44 Eric Van Dyk Eric Van Dyk QLD 944 S2 3.0 3000
46 Mark Bloxham Mark Bloxham NSW 944 Turbo 3.0 3000
53 Antony van der Drift Antony van der Drift NSW 964 C2 3.6 3600
54 Laurence O'Daly Laurence O'Daly SA 996 GT3 Cup 3600
55 Amelia Eime Amelia Eime SA 996 GT3 3.6 3600
58 Rodney Loomes Rodney Loomes NSW 987 Cayman S 3.4 3400
61 Stefan Perumal Stefan Perumal NSW 911 SC 3.0 3000
64 Christopher Stannard Christopher Stannard NSW 964 RSR 3.8 3800
67 Robert Scheeren Robert Scheeren NSW 911 Carrera 3.2 3200
72 David Boucher David Boucher NSW 981 GT4 3.8 3800
73 David Moir David Moir WA 944 Turbo 2.5 2500
76 Linton Jones Linton Jones NSW 911 S 2.7 2700
77 Richard Potok Richard Potok NSW 981 GTS 3.4 3400
78 Benjamin Savill Benjamin Savill NSW 911 ST Replica 3.6 3600
80 Aldo Raadik Aldo Raadik NSW 993 C4 3.6 3600
81 Colin Anderson Colin Anderson VIC 944 Turbo 2.5 2500
82 Kevin Vedelago Kevin Vedelago QLD 997 Carerra 3.6 3600
83 Grant Stephenson Grant Stephenson VIC 911 SC 3.0 3000
86 Victor Watts Victor Watts NSW 996 GT3 Cup  3600
88 Ken Knight Ken Knight NSW 944 Challenge 2.5 2500
91 Lachlan Harburg Lachlan Harburg QLD 911 RSR 3.5 3500
93 Neville Zarafetas Neville Zarafetas NSW 987 Cayman S 3.4 3400
96 Mark Coupe Mark Coupe SA 928 S4 5.0 5000
97 Rodney Gordon Rodney Gordon VIC 944 S2 3.0 3000
101 Craig Hooper Craig Hooper QLD 911 S 3.6 3600
128 Donald Munro Donald Munro NSW 911 Coupe  3000
146 Roger Hall Roger Hall QLD 911 Coupe 3.4 3400
151 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald NSW 911 ST 2.3 2300
152 James Phillis James Phillis NSW 993 RSCS Replica 3.6 3600
154 Gavin Bradford Gavin Bradford NSW 996 GT3 3.6 3600
213 Ross Betts Ross Betts NSW 981 Boxster Spyder 3.8 3800
216 Stuart Pennells Stuart Pennells NSW 996 GT3 3.6 3600
220 Robert Miller Robert Miller NSW 991 Carrera GTS  3800
536 Philip Brook Philip Brook QLD 911 S 3.6 3600
911 Rodney McCray Rodney McCray QLD 911 SC 3.0 3000
930 David Felstead David Felstead NSW 930 Turbo 3300
944 Dennis O'Keefe Dennis O'Keefe VIC 944 Challenge 2.5 2500
991 Robert Hamilton Robert Hamilton QLD 991 Turbo S 3800
993 Benjamin Faggetter Benjamin Faggetter VIC 993 CS 3.6 3600
999 Simon Tate Simon Tate NSW 996 GT3 3.6 3600